Skip to content
Ounce & Outlook
Menu

Tents · Ranked picks

The Best 4-Person Backpacking Tents, Ranked by Grams Saved per Dollar

Four-person backpacking tents are a thin category and most of them are camping tents with a trail photo on the listing. These four publish a weight we can check, and one of them weighs less than some solo tents.

By Mike M.Updated How we rank

#adAs an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases, at no extra cost to you. Commissions never set a score or pick a winner. How we rank · Disclosure

Quick picks

The picks at a glance

#ProductBest forScorePrice
1
Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forest
Tarptent Hogback

A double wall that sleeps four at under 1.5 kg, with the highest published waterproof rating on this page. You seal the seams yourself.

Best 4-person tent overall1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz)$500–$700 band8.2 / 10Value 8.5/10Not on Amazon
2
Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forest
Sierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P

The cheapest tent here we would actually carry: freestanding, two doors, 3,000 mm on both fly and floor.

Best value 4-person tent2,670 g (5 lb 14.2 oz)$200–$300 band5.5 / 10Value 4.6/10Check price · Amazon

#ad · Disclosure

3
Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forest
MSR Elixir 4

A true rectangular 55 sq ft floor plus 16 sq ft of vestibule and 75D fabric everywhere. It is also the heaviest tent here.

Most liveable 4-person tent3,720 g (8 lb 3.2 oz)$400–$500 band3.7 / 10No grams saved vs the referenceCheck price · Amazon

#ad · Disclosure

4
Kelty Grand Mesa 4
Kelty Grand Mesa 4

The cheapest mainstream way to cover four people, and the weight everything above it is measured against.

The 4-person reference3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz)$200–$300 band2.9 / 10No grams saved vs the reference$224.95Amazon

#ad · Disclosure

#ad · Amazon prices come live from Amazon, last checked November 3, 2026. Weights and list prices are the maker's own figures, and every score is built from those published specs. Tap a row for the full write-up.

Kelty Grand Mesa 4
Illustrative stock photo. It doesn't show a specific product on this page.

Four-person backpacking tents barely exist. The cottage brands stop at three, the big brands push you toward a camping tent with a 4 kg fly, and most of the “4-person backpacking tents” on Amazon are dome tents photographed on a trail. So this page is short on purpose: four tents whose makers publish a weight we can read and cite, ranked by grams saved against a mainstream four-person tent per dollar of list price.

One thing to settle before you read the rankings. A four-person tent is very rarely bought by four adults. Most of the time it is two adults with two children, or two adults who want a tent they can sit up and change clothes in. If that is you, the extra floor is the point, the weight is split two ways, and the 3-person ranking may be the better page. If it genuinely is four of you, the maths at the bottom of this page is the reason a single big tent beats two small ones.

You wantStart with
The lightest tent four people can sleep inTarptent Hogback
The best weight for the moneySierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P
Four wide pads side by sideMSR Elixir 4
The lowest price from a brand every shop stocksKelty Grand Mesa 4

How we picked

Full rubric at our methodology page. The gate: a fully enclosed four-person shelter with a floor and bug netting, currently on sale, whose maker publishes a weight. The reference: the Kelty Grand Mesa 4 at 3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz), the entry-level four-person backpacking tent from the same brand as our one- and two-person references. Grams saved against it per dollar of list price is 35% of the score, weight alone is 20%, space and weather protection 25%, materials 10%, ease 10%.

Two notes on how the numbers are read. Where a maker prints both a minimum and a packaged weight we use the minimum, as we do for every tent on this site, and the card says which. And the floor gate matters more in this class than any other: the lightest four-person shelters on the market have no floor and no bug net at all, which is covered further down rather than mixed into the ranking.

The evidence side by side

The two tents that carry the top spots.

Figures as published by the maker; each value links to its source. Performance figures are the maker's own claims. A dash means the figure isn't in our cited sources. List prices are the maker's MSRP when we researched (Sep 2026), not Amazon's price.

The two heavier, roomier alternatives.

Figures as published by the maker; each value links to its source. Performance figures are the maker's own claims. A dash means the figure isn't in our cited sources. List prices are the maker's MSRP when we researched (Sep 2026), not Amazon's price.

The spread is the story. From the Hogback to the Elixir 4 is 2,254 g (4 lb 15.5 oz), which is more than a two-person tent. Every tent on this page will keep four people dry; only one of them will do it for the weight of a solo shelter.

Who each pick is for

1. Tarptent Hogback: the best 4-person tent overall

1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz) minimum weight with the carbon arch pole, on a square 86 x 86 in floor under a 48 in peak, with two doors and two vestibules. The fly is 15D silicone-coated polyester rated over 5,000 mm and the floor is 20D at the same figure, which is the highest published waterproof rating of any four-person tent we track. It saves 1,624 g (3 lb 9.3 oz) vs the Kelty Grand Mesa 4, giving it a value figure of Value 8.5/10 — the best here by a wide margin, despite carrying the highest list price.

The square floor is worth dwelling on. Every other tent on this page is longer than it is wide, so four people lie in a row and the two in the middle get no vestibule access. At 86 x 86 in you can put four rectangular pads down in either orientation, or two pads plus a pile of packs.

Buy it if weight is the reason you are reading this page and an evening of seam sealing is acceptable. Skip it if you want a tent that is waterproof out of the bag, or one you can pitch without stakes.

2. Sierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P: the value pick

2,670 g (5 lb 14.2 oz) minimum weight, 55 sq ft of floor at 91.5 x 86 in, a 46 in peak, two doors and two 9 sq ft vestibules, on a hubbed pre-bent pole set with a ridge pole. Both fly and floor are 68D polyester at 3,000 mm — a higher published figure than the MSR above it and more than twice the Kelty below. It saves 420 g (14.8 oz) vs the Kelty Grand Mesa 4, and it asks a higher MSRP band less than the Hogback.

Sierra Designs adds one honest note to its own page that is worth repeating: the packaging says “Meteor 4 - 3,000”, and it is the same tent.

Buy it if you want a freestanding four-person tent that will handle a wet weekend without spending Hogback money. Skip it if you are carrying it a long way: 2.67 kg split four ways is still 670 g each.

3. MSR Elixir 4: the most liveable

A 90 x 88 in floor with no taper is the number that matters. MSR says four wide pads fit across it without overlapping, which is not true of anything else on this page, and it adds 16 sq ft of vestibule with rain gutters over the doors. The build is 75D front and back, the burliest here. The problem is the scale: at 3,720 g (8 lb 3.2 oz) it is heavier than the mainstream reference tent, so its grams-saved figure is zero and the rubric says so.

Buy it if four adults are genuinely sleeping in it and the walk in is short. Skip it if anyone is carrying it far; at 4.21 kg packed this is a basecamp tent.

4. Kelty Grand Mesa 4: the reference

The tent this whole page is scored against: 3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz) minimum, 54.5 sq ft of floor, two press-fit aluminum poles, Quick-Corner clips and 68D polyester at 1,200 mm on fly, floor and walls. It has one door and one vestibule, which means someone climbs over someone, and its 1,200 mm rating is the lowest figure on this page. It is also the cheapest way to put four people under a fly from a brand every shop stocks, and it saves no weight against itself, which is exactly what a reference is for.

Buy it if the budget is the hard constraint and the forecast is dry. Skip it if you expect sustained rain — see the tents built for rain.

What a 4-person tent costs each person

This is why a group should almost always carry one big tent rather than four small ones. Four solo tents at a conservative 1.2 kg each is 4.8 kg of nylon; the Hogback covers the same four people for less than a third of that. The catch is that one person hauls the lot unless you split the fly, inner, poles and stakes across packs — which every tent here allows, because they all pack as separate components.

The flexibility argument runs the other way. Two two-person tents let the group split up, pitch on smaller sites and keep sleeping if one shelter fails. If your four is really two pairs who hike at different speeds, read the 2-person ranking instead.

The floorless alternative

The lightest four-person shelters on the market are not tents. MSR's Front Range 4-Person Ultralight Tarp Shelter covers 81 sq ft under a 64 in peak at a published minimum weight of 1 lb 10 oz (740 g) — half the Hogback — because it has no floor, no bug netting and no poles. MSR sells the bug and floor insert separately, and once you add it you are back in Hogback territory on both weight and price.

The other floorless route is a pyramid with a stove jack. The Seek Outside Cimarron on our stove-jack page sleeps four without a stove at 1,106 g (2 lb 7.0 oz) for the canopy, pitched on a trekking pole you are already carrying. Both routes are genuinely lighter than anything ranked above. Neither is a tent, which is why neither is ranked here.

The 4-person tents that missed the cut

The Big Agnes Copper Spur UL4 and Blacktail 4. Big Agnes publishes fabric, coating and price on the Blacktail 4 page but no weight or floor dimension we could read and cite, and the Copper Spur UL4 showed as unavailable when we checked. This site does not print a number it cannot source, so neither is ranked. The two-person Copper Spur is ranked on the 2-person page.

The Kelty Late Start 4. Kelty publishes its full spec — 6 lb 7 oz minimum, 55 sq ft, one door — but it showed as out of stock when we checked, and we do not rank a tent you cannot buy. Its 1P and 2P siblings are this site's solo and two-person weight references.

The Clostnature 4-Man. The brand whose three-person tent is our 3P reference publishes 8 lb (3.36 kg) and a PU 5000 coating for its four-person tent, but it was sold out at the time of writing.

Naturehike, in this size only. The brand that dominates our budget tent rankings lists no four-person backpacking tent — its 4P collection is instant cabins, pop-ups and hot tents. Its backpacking line stops at three people, and the Cloud Up Pro 3 tops our 3-person ranking.

In detail

The picks, in full

Rank 1.

Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forestIllustrative photo

Best 4-person tent overall

Tarptent Hogback

1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz)$500–$700 bandValue 8.5/10Spec-researched8.2 / 10

A double wall that sleeps four at under 1.5 kg, with the highest published waterproof rating on this page. You seal the seams yourself.

How the 8.2 score breaks down
Grams per dollar (35%, computed)
8.5
Weight (20%, computed)
9.6
Space & weather protection (25%)
8.0
Materials & durability (10%)
7.5
Ease & versatility (10%)
6.0

What the specs support

  • Roughly 1.2 kg lighter than the next-lightest four-person tent here, by each maker's own minimum weight.
  • Over 5,000 mm hydrostatic head on both fly and floor: the highest published rating of any 4P tent we track.
  • A true 86 x 86 in square floor, so four rectangular pads fit without staggering heads and feet.

Where it falls short

  • Not factory seam-sealed: you do that job at home before the first wet night.
  • Not freestanding — the arch pole needs stakes and tension to hold the shape.
  • Sold direct only, so the link here earns nothing and there is no Amazon return window.

Skip it if…

Skip it if you want a tent that is waterproof out of the bag: Tarptent ships the Hogback unsealed with a sealing kit and expects you to seal it yourself.

Not sold on Amazon. Sold direct by Tarptent; we have no affiliate relationship with them, so there is no buy link here.

Specs on this page are cited from Tarptent's own product page.

Rank 2.

Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forestIllustrative photo

Best value 4-person tent

Sierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P

2,670 g (5 lb 14.2 oz)$200–$300 bandValue 4.6/10Spec-researched5.5 / 10

The cheapest tent here we would actually carry: freestanding, two doors, 3,000 mm on both fly and floor.

How the 5.5 score breaks down
Grams per dollar (35%, computed)
4.6
Weight (20%, computed)
2.5
Space & weather protection (25%)
7.5
Materials & durability (10%)
7.0
Ease & versatility (10%)
8.0

What the specs support

  • 3,000 mm on both fly and floor, higher than tents here costing twice as much.
  • Freestanding on a hubbed pole set with a ridge pole, so it pitches on rock and platforms.
  • Two doors and two vestibules at the lowest price of any 4P tent we would carry.

Where it falls short

  • At 2.67 kg it saves only about 420 g against the mainstream reference tent.
  • The 68D polyester fabric is heavier and less packable than the nylons used on the light shelters here.
  • No footprint in the box.

Skip it if…

Skip it if weight is the whole point: the Hogback is over a kilogram lighter, and 2.67 kg split four ways is still 670 g each.

Check price on Amazon

#ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to Sierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P

Rank 3.

Illustrative stock photo: an orange tent pitched in a forestIllustrative photo

Most liveable 4-person tent

MSR Elixir 4

3,720 g (8 lb 3.2 oz)$400–$500 bandNo grams saved vs the referenceSpec-researched3.7 / 10

A true rectangular 55 sq ft floor plus 16 sq ft of vestibule and 75D fabric everywhere. It is also the heaviest tent here.

Published specsFrom the maker, with the source linked

Weight3,720 g (8 lb 3.2 oz) (minimum weight (MSR lists 8 lb 3 oz / 3.72 kg; packaged weight 9 lb 4 oz / 4.21 kg))
List price$400–$500 MSRP band (per cascadedesigns.com, checked Sep 2026)
ValueNo grams saved vs the referencevs the reference Kelty Grand Mesa 4 at 3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz)
Floor & vestibule area55 + 16 ft² (5.11 + 1.51 m²); floor 90 x 88 in (229 x 224 cm), a true rectangle with no taper
Interior peak height48 in (1.22 m)
Doors / vestibules2 doors, 2 vestibules with StayDry rain gutters
Rainfly fabric75D ripstop polyester, 1,500 mm polyether urethane with a PFAS-free DWR
Floor fabric75D taffeta polyester, 3,000 mm polyether urethane with a PFAS-free DWR
Canopy20D nylon micromesh / 40D ripstop polyester with a PFAS-free DWR
PitchFreestanding; two 7000-series aluminum poles, colour-coded clips
Packed size22 x 7.5 in (56 x 19 cm)
How the 3.7 score breaks down
Grams per dollar (35%, computed)
0.0
Weight (20%, computed)
0.0
Space & weather protection (25%)
8.5
Materials & durability (10%)
8.0
Ease & versatility (10%)
8.0

What the specs support

  • A true rectangular floor: MSR says four wide pads fit without overlapping.
  • 75D fabrics front and back, the burliest build of any 4P tent here.
  • Two doors, two gutter-equipped vestibules and four gear-loft pockets.

Where it falls short

  • 3.72 kg minimum, which is heavier than the mainstream reference tent, so it saves no grams at all.
  • The fly's published rating, 1,500 mm, is half the Meteor Storm's and under a third of the Hogback's.
  • Highest list price here apart from the Hogback.

Skip it if…

Skip it if anyone is carrying this far: at 3.72 kg minimum and 4.21 kg packed it is a basecamp tent you walk in with, not a shelter you cover miles under.

Check price on Amazon

#ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to MSR Elixir 4

Rank 4.

Kelty Grand Mesa 4

The 4-person reference

Kelty Grand Mesa 4

3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz)$200–$300 bandNo grams saved vs the referenceSpec-researched2.9 / 10

The cheapest mainstream way to cover four people, and the weight everything above it is measured against.

Published specsFrom the maker, with the source linked

Weight3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz) (minimum weight (Kelty lists 6 lb 13 oz / 3.09 kg; packaged weight 7 lb 7 oz / 3.37 kg))
List price$200–$300 MSRP band (per kelty.com, checked Sep 2026)
ValueNo grams saved vs the referencevs the reference Kelty Grand Mesa 4 at 3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz)
Floor area54.5 ft² / 5.06 m²; 98" x 80" x 56" (249 x 203 x 142 cm) length x width x height
Doors / vestibules1 door / 1 vestibule with an EZ-Zip and taped seams
Fabric68D polyester fly, floor and walls at 1,200 mm with a C0 finish; no-see-um mesh
PitchTwo compact-folding, press-fit aluminum poles; Kelty Quick-Corners
Packed size18" x 7.5" x 7.5" (46 x 19 x 19 cm)
Seasons3
How the 2.9 score breaks down
Grams per dollar (35%, computed)
0.0
Weight (20%, computed)
0.0
Space & weather protection (25%)
6.0
Materials & durability (10%)
6.0
Ease & versatility (10%)
7.5

What the specs support

  • Lowest list price of any four-person tent here from a brand every shop stocks.
  • Quick-Corner clips make it the fastest pitch on this page.
  • 54.5 ft² of floor, within a square foot of tents costing twice as much.

Where it falls short

  • One door and one vestibule: the person on the inside climbs over everyone.
  • 1,200 mm is the lowest published waterproof rating of any 4P tent we track.
  • It is the reference, so by definition it saves no weight against itself.

Skip it if…

Skip it if the trip involves sustained rain: 1,200 mm on both fly and floor is the lowest figure on this page, and the Meteor Storm 4P publishes 3,000 mm for a modest amount more.

$224.95View on Amazon

#ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to Kelty Grand Mesa 4

How to choose a 4-person backpacking tent

  1. Count the sleepers honestly. Four adults in an 86 in width is 21.5 in each, which is narrower than a regular sleeping pad. Two adults and two children fit everything here comfortably; four adults fit only the MSR without overlapping pads.
  2. Decide whether one person or four carries it. If the group will split fly, inner, poles and stakes, a 3 kg tent is 750 g each and the cheap options become perfectly sensible. If one person hauls the whole thing, only the Hogback is kind.
  3. Read the published waterproof numbers, not the price. The order here is Hogback 5,000 mm+, Meteor Storm 3,000 mm, Elixir 4 1,500 mm fly, Grand Mesa 4 1,200 mm. Price does not track that order.
  4. Check the door count. The Grand Mesa 4 has one. Three people climbing over a fourth at 2 am is the single most common complaint about big tents, and it is the cheapest thing to avoid.
  5. Budget for seam sealing if you buy the Tarptent. It is the only pick here that does not arrive waterproof, and Tarptent says so plainly and supplies the kit free.
  6. Work out the footprint of the site, not just the tent. A square 86 x 86 in tent needs a square pitch. Established sites in forest are often long and narrow, which suits the 90-98 in rectangles better.

Mistakes to avoid

  • Buying a camping tent with a backpacking photo. Anything over about 4 kg in this class is a car-camping tent whatever the listing says. Our reference is 3.09 kg and it is the heaviest thing we would split between four packs.
  • Reading packed weight as trail weight. The Elixir 4 is 3.72 kg minimum and 4.21 kg packed. Both are on its card; only one is what you carry.
  • Assuming four-person means four adults. Only MSR publishes a floor that fits four wide pads without overlap, and it says so in its own words.
  • Paying for space you will use once. If this is really a two-adults-plus-gear trip, the 3-person picks are lighter, cheaper and easier to pitch.
  • Forgetting the stakes. None of these tents pitches properly unstaked, and the Hogback does not stand up at all without them. If you are upgrading, the ultralight stake sets are the cheapest weight saving on this site.

How we scored this

How these picks were chosen

Every weight and list price here comes straight from the maker's own product page, measured against a named mainstream reference, then turned into one number: grams saved per dollar. Every figure links to the page it came from, so you can check any of it in a click.

Value and weight are computed from those published numbers; function, durability and ease are scored from the specs, manuals and standards each maker publishes. Commissions never set a score or decide a pick. The formula, weights and references are published.

What changed

  • Published.

Questions

Frequently asked

What is the best 4-person backpacking tent?
On our grams-per-dollar math, the Tarptent Hogback: a double-wall four-person tent at 1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz) that saves 1,624 g (3 lb 9.3 oz) vs the Kelty Grand Mesa 4, with two doors, two vestibules and over 5,000 mm of published hydrostatic head on both fly and floor. The Sierra Designs Meteor Storm 4P is the cheapest tent here we would carry.
How much should a 4-person backpacking tent weigh?
Use our reference as the ceiling: the Kelty Grand Mesa 4 at 3,090 g (6 lb 13.0 oz). Anything heavier is a camping tent. The tents on this page run from 1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz) to 3,720 g (8 lb 3.2 oz), and split four ways even the heavy end is under a kilogram each.
Can four adults actually fit in a 4-person tent?
In most of them, only just. An 86 in width is about 21.5 in per person, narrower than a regular sleeping pad. The MSR Elixir 4 is the exception here: MSR publishes a true rectangular 90 x 88 in floor and says four wide pads fit across it without overlapping.
Is one 4-person tent lighter than two 2-person tents?
Usually yes, and by a lot. Two of the lighter two-person tents we rank come to roughly 2 kg together; the Hogback covers the same four people at 1,466 g (3 lb 3.7 oz). Two tents win on flexibility, not weight: the group can split up, use smaller pitches and keep sleeping if one shelter fails.
Why are there so few 4-person backpacking tents?
Because demand collapses above three. The cottage brands stop at three people, Naturehike's backpacking line stops at three, and the big brands serve this size with camping tents instead. Of the four-person tents currently sold, we found only four that publish a weight we could cite and were in stock.
Do any 4-person backpacking tents come with a footprint?
None of the four here does. All four sell one separately. Before you add it at checkout, read whether you need a tent footprint — on a 55 sq ft floor it is a bigger weight penalty than most people expect.

Receipts

Sources

  1. Tarptent: Hogback product page (checked 2026-09-28)
  2. Sierra Designs: Meteor Storm 4P Tent product page (checked 2026-09-28)
  3. MSR (Cascade Designs): Elixir 4 Tent product page (checked 2026-09-28)
  4. Kelty: Grand Mesa 4 Tent product page, the 4-person reference (checked 2026-09-28)
  5. MSR: Front Range 4-Person Ultralight Tarp Shelter product page, the floorless alternative (checked 2026-09-28)
  6. Kelty: Late Start 4P Tent product page, out of stock when checked (2026-09-28)
  7. Big Agnes: Blacktail 4 product page, no published weight (checked 2026-09-28)
  8. Big Agnes: Copper Spur UL4 product page, unavailable when checked (2026-09-28)
  9. Clostnature: 4-Man Lightweight Backpacking Tent product page, sold out when checked (2026-09-28)
  10. Naturehike: 4-person tent collection, no backpacking model listed (checked 2026-09-28)

Weights, list prices and specs on this page come from each maker's own pages, linked on every product, and performance figures such as boil times or flow rates are the maker's claims, labeled that way, so you always know whose number you're reading. Amazon sets its own prices and changes them often, so buy buttons link to the live listing. Read the full method.

Keep going

  • MSR Hubba Hubba LT 3

    Tents

    Best 3-Person Tents

    Six three-person backpacking tents ranked by grams saved per dollar against a mainstream 3-person tent, from a budget freestanding pick to the lightest three-person shelter we track.

    By Mike M. · Updated September 2026

    Top pick: Naturehike Cloud Up Pro 3 · 6 ranked

    Check price · Amazon

    #ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to Naturehike Cloud Up Pro 3

  • OneTigris SMOKEY HUT Hot Tent

    Tents

    Best Stove-Jack Tents

    Five shelters with a factory-fitted stove jack, ranked by grams saved per dollar against the cheapest mainstream hot tent, from a 1.1 kg pyramid canopy to an 8 kg two-room basecamp.

    By Mike M. · Updated September 2026

    Top pick: OneTigris SMOKEY HUT Hot Tent · 5 ranked

    Check price · Amazon

    #ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to OneTigris SMOKEY HUT Hot Tent

  • 3F UL Gear Lanshan 2

    Tents

    Best Tents for Rain

    Five tents whose makers publish at least 3,000 mm on both fly and floor, are factory sealed or need no sealing, ranked by grams saved per dollar, plus the famous tents that fail that test and what they rely on instead.

    By Mike M. · Updated September 2026

    Top pick: 3F UL Gear Lanshan 2 · 5 ranked

    $187.88Amazon

    #ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to 3F UL Gear Lanshan 2

  • 3F UL Gear Lanshan 1

    Tents

    Best Budget Tents

    Seven solo and two-person tents ranked by grams saved per dollar against a mainstream baseline, plus one premium double-wall benchmark to show what the extra money buys.

    By Mike M. · Updated September 2026

    Top pick: 3F UL Gear Lanshan 1 · 7 ranked

    $146.99Amazon

    #ad · Price as of November 3, 2026 · Affiliate disclosure for the link to 3F UL Gear Lanshan 1

More in Tents